ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Collage/blandteknik 12644385
nr 1264 4385
Collage/blandteknik
Carmen Paas (b. 1966), Sweden. "Dance improvisation". Signed, dated 2016. Mixed media collage, 150x110 cm,
Carmen Paas (f. 1966), Sverige. "Dance improvisation". Signerad, daterad 2016. Mixed media collage, 150x110 cm
Monday July 15 2019
at 18:11:20